Attendere Prego ...

Atletico Genova

33° Bocchiardi

Atletico Genova

1 - 1

FINALE

Atletico Genova

Progetto Atletico

73° Ossuto

Atletico Genova: Campanella, Benzi, Cagnoli, Terramagra, Falco, Volpe, Riggi, Perazzo, Bocchiardi, Minaglia, Greco A DISP: Tomaselli, Dovenna, Gagliardi, Cirilli, Bettati, Damiani, Costa:
Progetto Atletico: Launi, Persiani, Longobardi, Bigoni, Villa, Paparella, Bembo, Trimarchi, Ascione, Arrache, Fioretti A DISP: Lo Prestini, Dagnino, Sansone, Fiorentini, Custode, Podda, Ossuto:
Atletico Genova
Atletico Genova

33° Bocchiardi

1 - 1

FINALE

Atletico Genova
Progetto Atletico

73° Ossuto

Atletico Genova: Campanella, Benzi, Cagnoli, Terramagra, Falco, Volpe, Riggi, Perazzo, Bocchiardi, Minaglia, Greco A DISP: Tomaselli, Dovenna, Gagliardi, Cirilli, Bettati, Damiani, Costa
Progetto Atletico: Launi, Persiani, Longobardi, Bigoni, Villa, Paparella, Bembo, Trimarchi, Ascione, Arrache, Fioretti A DISP: Lo Prestini, Dagnino, Sansone, Fiorentini, Custode, Podda, Ossuto

Bavari

Bavari

3 - 1

FINALE

Bavari

San Giovanni Battista

84° Genovese

Bavari: :
San Giovanni Battista: D'Allura, Revello, Bianchetti, Yanko, Bertorello, Giordano, Di Rosa, Nicoletta, Minetto, Cozzolino, Canepa A DISP: Miceli, Fatty, Scibetta, Abdoulie, Mori, Genovese:
Bavari
Bavari

3 - 1

FINALE

Bavari
San Giovanni Battista

84° Genovese

Bavari:
San Giovanni Battista: D'Allura, Revello, Bianchetti, Yanko, Bertorello, Giordano, Di Rosa, Nicoletta, Minetto, Cozzolino, Canepa A DISP: Miceli, Fatty, Scibetta, Abdoulie, Mori, Genovese

Begato

7° Marcenaro 10° Filippone

Begato

2 - 2

FINALE

Begato

Voltri 87

6° Romero Robinson 47° Fedri

Begato: Perelli, Neri, Coppola, Russotto, Nacci, Rattazzi, Ferraro, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Giampieri A DISP: Edosomwan, Faraci, Buscaglia, Alushaj, Mazzotta, Vinciguerra, Poggi, Diallo, Guida:
Voltri 87: Primerano, Gaggero, Fumanti, Rittore, Magri, Pretto, Gastaldo, Rapetti, Fedri, Harusha, Romero Robinson A DISP: Rastelli, Castelli, Lazzari, Catania, Pelicci, Maniscalco, Perrone, Rizza:
Begato
Begato

7° Marcenaro
10° Filippone

2 - 2

FINALE

Begato
Voltri 87

6° Romero Robinson
47° Fedri

Begato: Perelli, Neri, Coppola, Russotto, Nacci, Rattazzi, Ferraro, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Giampieri A DISP: Edosomwan, Faraci, Buscaglia, Alushaj, Mazzotta, Vinciguerra, Poggi, Diallo, Guida
Voltri 87: Primerano, Gaggero, Fumanti, Rittore, Magri, Pretto, Gastaldo, Rapetti, Fedri, Harusha, Romero Robinson A DISP: Rastelli, Castelli, Lazzari, Catania, Pelicci, Maniscalco, Perrone, Rizza

Borgoratti

7° Bozzini 33° Bozzini 82° Lena

Borgoratti

3 - 1

FINALE

Borgoratti

Zena

81° Pitzalis

Borgoratti: Cellerino, Boero, Siciliano, Mazzier, Selogni, Adinolfi, Aly, Drommi, Pietranera, Bozzini, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Camporese, Romeo, Bruno, Gragnano, Filippone, Poggi, Malvisi, Pastorino:
Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Russo, Messina, Favre, Bonica, Barbieri, Fangedou, Di Via, Hitay, Pitzalis A DISP: Notari, Guenzi, Torre, Hitay, D'Amico, Wann, Carbone:
Borgoratti
Borgoratti

7° Bozzini
33° Bozzini
82° Lena

3 - 1

FINALE

Borgoratti
Zena

81° Pitzalis

Borgoratti: Cellerino, Boero, Siciliano, Mazzier, Selogni, Adinolfi, Aly, Drommi, Pietranera, Bozzini, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Camporese, Romeo, Bruno, Gragnano, Filippone, Poggi, Malvisi, Pastorino
Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Russo, Messina, Favre, Bonica, Barbieri, Fangedou, Di Via, Hitay, Pitzalis A DISP: Notari, Guenzi, Torre, Hitay, D'Amico, Wann, Carbone

Fegino

Fegino

0 - 0

FINALE

Fegino

Pro Pontedecimo

Fegino: Dellepiane, Pittaluga, Bovone, Lubello, Ruberto, Nasiti, Cremonesi, Velonà, Sadiqi, Lamonica, De Montis A DISP: Lebole, Bernardo, Lampis, Angilella, Caruso, Pedemonte, Pazmino, Tripputi:
Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Bassi, Barabino, Mazzarello, Paganucci, Ferretti, Vagnucci, Piccaluga, Bui, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Dotto, Ponte, Zannoni, Alcivar, Sekouli, Gagliano:
Fegino
Fegino

0 - 0

FINALE

Fegino
Pro Pontedecimo

Fegino: Dellepiane, Pittaluga, Bovone, Lubello, Ruberto, Nasiti, Cremonesi, Velonà, Sadiqi, Lamonica, De Montis A DISP: Lebole, Bernardo, Lampis, Angilella, Caruso, Pedemonte, Pazmino, Tripputi
Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Bassi, Barabino, Mazzarello, Paganucci, Ferretti, Vagnucci, Piccaluga, Bui, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Dotto, Ponte, Zannoni, Alcivar, Sekouli, Gagliano

Golacademy

20° Faraò 40° Zanardi 70° Zanardi

Golacademy

3 - 1

FINALE

Golacademy

Ravecca

35° Dassereto

Golacademy: Cavallo, De Ferrari, Boero, Galassi, Saidy, Bellomo, Faraò, Orellana, Iencinella, Zanardi, Zanardi A DISP: Bruno, Ferrera, Cuccaro, Longo, Theimer:
Ravecca : Giarratana, Brandi, Bonora, Monteghirfo, Barreiro, Destefano, Vecchietti, Barrile, Monticone, Dassereto, Martini A DISP: Tripodi, Semeraro, Bertamino, Poggi, Cazzola, Codevilla, Sechi, Meletti, Morelli:
Golacademy
Golacademy

20° Faraò
40° Zanardi
70° Zanardi

3 - 1

FINALE

Golacademy
Ravecca

35° Dassereto

Golacademy: Cavallo, De Ferrari, Boero, Galassi, Saidy, Bellomo, Faraò, Orellana, Iencinella, Zanardi, Zanardi A DISP: Bruno, Ferrera, Cuccaro, Longo, Theimer
Ravecca : Giarratana, Brandi, Bonora, Monteghirfo, Barreiro, Destefano, Vecchietti, Barrile, Monticone, Dassereto, Martini A DISP: Tripodi, Semeraro, Bertamino, Poggi, Cazzola, Codevilla, Sechi, Meletti, Morelli

Montoggio

25° Dieci

Montoggio

1 - 5

FINALE

Montoggio

Crocefieschi

27° Sassu 57° Savaia 67° Savaia 69° Savaia 88° Puliga

Montoggio: Angeloni, Lingua, Marchesi, Campiti, Migliorini, Frisione, Bellinzona, Diana, Dieci, Delucchi, Sciutto A DISP: Podrecca, Cagnina, Cagnina, Callero, Ferrando, Fondacaro, Rebottaro:
Crocefieschi: Roncati, Repetto, Sassu, Beroldo, Traverso, Lapina, Sbardellati, Morando, Cicerone, Savaia, Cogorno A DISP: Gualco, Simonini, Parodi, Bagnasco, Pisacane, Rampon, Mignacco, Lai, Puliga:
Montoggio
Montoggio

25° Dieci

1 - 5

FINALE

Montoggio
Crocefieschi

27° Sassu
57° Savaia
67° Savaia
69° Savaia
88° Puliga

Montoggio: Angeloni, Lingua, Marchesi, Campiti, Migliorini, Frisione, Bellinzona, Diana, Dieci, Delucchi, Sciutto A DISP: Podrecca, Cagnina, Cagnina, Callero, Ferrando, Fondacaro, Rebottaro
Crocefieschi: Roncati, Repetto, Sassu, Beroldo, Traverso, Lapina, Sbardellati, Morando, Cicerone, Savaia, Cogorno A DISP: Gualco, Simonini, Parodi, Bagnasco, Pisacane, Rampon, Mignacco, Lai, Puliga